光纖收發器

QSFP28 雙纖LC 100G 10km 光收發模組

QSFP28 雙纖LC 100G 10km 光收發模組

Features
  • Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  • 4 channels full-duplex transceiver module
  • Supports 103.125Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  • 4 channels DFB-based LAN-WDM cooling transmitter
  • 4 channels PIN ROSA
  • Internal CDR circuits on both receiver and transmitter channels
  • 3.5W maximum power dissipation
  • Maximum link length of 10km on SMF
  • Duplex LC receptacle
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Operating case temperature range: 0 to 70°C
推文到推特 推文到臉書

上一則   |   回商品列表頁   |   下一則