光纖收發器

QSFP+ MPO 40G 150m 光收發模組

QSFP+ MPO 40G 150m 光收發模組

Features
  • 4 channels full-duplex transceiver modules
  • Transmission data rate up to 10.5Gbps per channel
  • 4 channels 850nm VCSEL array
  • 4 channels PIN photo detector array
  • Low power consumption <1.5W 
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
  • Maximum link length of 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) and 150m on OM4 MMF
  • Single MPO connector receptacle
  • Built-in digital diagnostic functions
  • Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C
推文到推特 推文到臉書

上一則   |   回商品列表頁   |   下一則